• Home
  • About
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • CITIEA CITIEA
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    115 E HONDA BOW Road, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    1/36

    $800,000

    $800,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,506 SqFt

    115 E HONDA BOW Road, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Listed by Martha A Thompson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    23607 N 117TH Drive, Sun City, AZ 85373
    1/18

    $499,000

    $499,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,515 SqFt

    23607 N 117TH Drive, Sun City, AZ 85373

    Listed by Daulton Hopkins of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    24208 N 20TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    1/40

    $730,000

    $750,000

    2.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt

    24208 N 20TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85024

    Listed by Anna Hopkins of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    12721 W GREENWAY Road #184, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    1/12

    $48,000

    $65,000

    26.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

    12721 W GREENWAY Road #184, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Listed by Daulton Hopkins of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2605 W FLORIMOND Road, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    1/27

    $600,000

    $600,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,647 SqFt

    2605 W FLORIMOND Road, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Listed by Martha A Thompson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    7436 W CALAVAR Road, Peoria, AZ 85381
    1/34

    $1,350,000

    $1,450,000

    6.9%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,057 SqFt

    7436 W CALAVAR Road, Peoria, AZ 85381

    Listed by Daulton Hopkins of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    18145 W BUENA VISTA Drive, Surprise, AZ 85374
    1/17

    $333,000

    $343,000

    2.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt

    18145 W BUENA VISTA Drive, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Listed by Martha A Thompson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    23183 N 106TH Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383
    1/32

    $655,000

    $655,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,886 SqFt

    23183 N 106TH Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383

    Listed by Daulton Hopkins of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    13729 W ROBERTSON Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
    1/30

    $395,000

    $400,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,825 SqFt

    13729 W ROBERTSON Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    Listed by Daulton Hopkins of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    18812 W MESCAL Street, Surprise, AZ 85388
    1/16

    $480,000

    $490,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt

    18812 W MESCAL Street, Surprise, AZ 85388

    Listed by Daulton Hopkins of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3719 W LANHAM Drive, New River, AZ 85087
    1/31

    $735,000

    $749,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,302 SqFt

    3719 W LANHAM Drive, New River, AZ 85087

    Listed by Martha A Thompson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    18662 W FOOTHILL Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
    1/26

    $433,000

    $550,000

    21.3%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,418 SqFt

    18662 W FOOTHILL Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Listed by Daulton Hopkins of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3234 W LEISURE Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    1/11

    $470,000

    $500,000

    6.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,041 SqFt

    3234 W LEISURE Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Listed by Daulton Hopkins of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    12588 W MAYA Way, Peoria, AZ 85383
    1/28

    $750,000

    $750,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths2,853 SqFt

    12588 W MAYA Way, Peoria, AZ 85383

    Listed by Daulton Hopkins of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    41622 N RIVER BEND Road, Anthem, AZ 85086
    1/96

    $1,350,000

    $1,495,000

    9.7%
    5 Beds4.5 Baths4,319 SqFt

    41622 N RIVER BEND Road, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Listed by Lisa K Jones of Fathom Realty Elite

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    40309 N LA CANTERA Court, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    1/100

    $410,000

    $414,900

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,454 SqFt

    40309 N LA CANTERA Court, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Listed by Olga V Griffin of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    36805 N 24TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    1/35

    $565,000

    $565,000

    2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

    36805 N 24TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Listed by Martha A Thompson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    9569 W REDBIRD Road, Peoria, AZ 85383
    1/19

    $708,100

    $750,000

    5.6%
    6 Beds3 Baths3,305 SqFt

    9569 W REDBIRD Road, Peoria, AZ 85383

    Listed by Daulton Hopkins of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    32716 N 50TH Street, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
    1/27

    $540,000

    $550,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,304 SqFt

    32716 N 50TH Street, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

    Listed by Martha A Thompson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1954 W KURALT Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
    1/18

    $509,600

    $500,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,965 SqFt

    1954 W KURALT Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Listed by Martha A Thompson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    5610 N 74TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85303
    1/10

    $330,000

    $325,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt

    5610 N 74TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Listed by Daulton Hopkins of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    5168 E DESERT FOREST Trail, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
    1/15

    $500,000

    $529,900

    5.6%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,304 SqFt

    5168 E DESERT FOREST Trail, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

    Listed by Martha A Thompson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    5215 E DESERT VISTA Trail, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
    1/19

    $665,000

    $675,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,236 SqFt

    5215 E DESERT VISTA Trail, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

    Listed by Martha A Thompson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    37300 N TOM DARLINGTON Drive #D, Carefree, AZ 85377
    1/38

    $755,000

    $799,000

    5.5%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths2,755 SqFt

    37300 N TOM DARLINGTON Drive #D, Carefree, AZ 85377

    Listed by Martha A Thompson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417